|
Slalom DM
|
|
|
DRSM
|
|
|
SÜD
|
NORD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Mrz.
|
30.3. Solitude MSC Stuttgart
|
|
|
|
5. Apr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Apr.
|
6.4. Bamberg AC Ebern
|
|
|
|
12. Apr.
|
|
12.4. Meschede AMC Velmede
|
|
|
13. Apr.
|
|
13.4. Meschede AMC Velmede
|
|
|
18. Apr.
|
Karfreitag
|
|
|
|
|
19. Apr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Apr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Apr.
|
Ostermontag
|
|
|
|
|
26. Apr.
|
|
|
|
26.4. Eggenfelden MSG Hutthurm
|
27. Apr.
|
|
|
|
27.4. Eggenfelden KFC Eggenfelden
|
1. Mai.
|
Tag der Arbeit
|
|
|
|
|
3. Mai.
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Mai.
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Mai.
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Mai.
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Mai.
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Mai.
|
18.5. Breisach AC Kaiserstuhl
|
|
|
|
24. Mai.
|
24.5. Waldkraiburg MC Waldkraiburg
|
|
|
|
25. Mai.
|
25.5. Rosenheim RG Rosenheim
|
|
|
|
29. Mai.
|
Christi Himmelfahrt
|
|
|
|
31.
Mai.
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Jun.
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.
Jun.
|
|
|
|
7.6. Eggebek MSF Idstedt
|
8. Jun.
|
|
|
|
8.6. Eggebek MSF Idstedt
|
9. Jun.
|
Pfingstmontag
|
|
|
9.6. Hungriger Wolf MSC Hanseat
|
14. Jun.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Jun.
|
15.6. Hunsrück Hahn Osann Monzel
|
|
|
|
21. Jun.
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Jun.
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Jun.
|
|
|
|
28.6. Bayreuth AMC Bindlach
|
29. Jun.
|
|
|
|
29.6. Bayreuth AMC Bindlach
|
5. Jul.
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Jul.
|
|
6.7. Oschersleben LMAC Hannover
(Ersatzlauf)
|
|
12. Jul.
|
|
|
|
12.7. Gross Dölln
PSV Berlin
|
13. Jul.
|
|
|
|
13.7. Gross Dölln
MSC Gross Dölln
|
19. Jul.
|
|
19.7. Weeze AC Mülheim
|
|
|
20. Jul.
|
|
20.7. Meinerzhagen RG Oberberg
|
|
26. Jul.
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Jul.
|
|
|
|
|
2. Aug.
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Aug.
|
3.8. Mainbullau MSC Mühlheim
|
|
|
|
9. Aug.
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Aug.
|
10.8. Mainz Finthen MSC Mainz-Finthen
|
|
|
|
16. Aug.
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Aug.
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Aug.
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Aug.
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Aug.
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Aug.
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Sep.
|
|
6.9. Brilon Briloner AC
|
|
|
7. Sep.
|
|
7.9. Brilon MSC Kindelsberg
|
|
|
13. Sep.
|
|
13.9. Schachtholm MSC Westerrönfeld
|
|
14. Sep.
|
|
14.9. Schachtholm MSC Westerrönfeld
|
|
20. Sep.
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Sep.
|
21.9. Freiamt MSRT Freiamt
(Ersatzlauf)
|
|
|
|
27. Sep.
|
Endläufe
|
27.9. Bitburg EMSC Bitburg
|
|
|
28. Sep.
|
Endläufe
|
28.9. Bitburg MSC Odenkirchen
|
|
|
3. Okt.
|
Tag der Dt. Einheit
|
|
|
|
|
4. Okt.
|
|
|
|
4.10. Meschede DMV Westfalen
|
5. Okt.
|
|
|
|
5.10. Meschede DMV Westfalen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|